Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

Start

Teilnehmer

Titel

ELO

NWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

FideKenn

PKZ

1.

Bindrich, Falko

GM

2592

2595

 

SC Turm Lüneburg

GER

1990

4676670

1001662

2.

Bogner, Sebastian

GM

2587

2561

 

SC Eppingen

SUI

1991

4692055

1002016

3.

Neiksans, Arturs

GM

2568

2551

 

SK Altenkirchen

LAT

1983

11601388

1044480

4.

Pap, Gyula

GM

2539

 

 

 

HUN

1991

725323

 

5.

Teske, Henrik

GM

2521

2509

 

SV Glück auf Rüd

GER

1968

4611500

1022146

6.

Chatalbashev, Bor

GM

2520

 

 

 

BUL

1974

2900440

 

7.

Richter, Michael

IM

2473

2465

 

SK König Tegel 1

GER

1978

4618920

1017615

8.

Sipos, Istvan

IM

2469

 

 

 

HUN

1987

720631

 

9.

Kopylov, Michael

IM

2456

2424

 

SK Norderstedt v

UKR

1975

14105080

1011307

10.

Meskovs, Nikita

FM

2440

2424

 

SG Speyer-Schweg

LAT

1994

11602740

1043818

11.

Kantans, Toms

IM

2437

2419

 

SG Speyer-Schweg

LAT

1994

11602945

1043820

12.

Feuerstack, Aljos

IM

2431

2397

 

SK Norderstedt v

GER

1988

4681932

1004921

13.

Neelotpal, Das

GM

2428

 

 

 

IND

1982

5003512

 

14.

Souleidis, Georgi

IM

2408

2377

 

Hamburger SK von

GRE

1972

4206827

1021080

15.

Fries-Nielsen, Je

IM

2397

2324

 

FC ST.Pauli 1910

DEN

1960

1400142

1005483

16.

Scheerer, Christo

IM

2363

2286

 

Lübecker SV von 

GER

1980

4647327

1024455

17.

Nilssen, John Arn

IM

2351

 

 

 

FAI

1974

7200137

 

18.

Colpe, Malte

 

2349

2319

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1992

24623075

1003147

19.

Thesing,Matthias

IM

2348

2306

 

Sportfreunde Kat

GER

1965

4600720

1022209

20.

Breyther, Ruedige

FM

2337

2259

 

FC ST.Pauli 1910

GER

1953

4601211

1002459

21.

Rogule, Laura

WGM

2326

 

W

 

LAT

1988

11601876

 

22.

Mueller, Oliver

FM

2312

2272

 

Blindenschachbun

GER

1969

4633385

1014894

23.

Meissner, Felix

 

2283

2236

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1992

24671827

1014029

24.

Bogo, Soren

 

2276

 

 

 

DEN

1968

1401459

 

25.

Wiley, Tom

FM

2274

 

 

 

ENG

1963

401765

 

26.

Hebbinghaus, Holg

FM

2271

2253

*

SK Marmstorf GW 

GER

1976

4632842

1007662

27.

Berzina, Ilze

WGM

2265

 

W

 

LAT

1984

11601345

 

28.

Gaede, Derek

 

2259

2200

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1982

4667506

1005691

29.

Holm, Sejer

FM

2234

 

 

 

DEN

1939

1400304

 

30.

Bente, Bjoern

 

2233

2178

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1974

4638611

1001335

31.

Kahlert, Thomas

FM

2224

2160

 

SK Norderstedt v

GER

1964

4625242

1009834

32.

Jahncke, Giso

CM

2223

2180

 

Preetzer TSV

GER

1988

24608289

1009377

33.

Schuster, Martin

 

2220

2175

 

SG 1871 Löberitz

GER

1980

4651294

1020287

34.

Thorsbro, Peter

 

2220

 

 

 

DEN

1975

1406671

 

35.

Korba, Roman

 

2217

2162

 

SC Diogenes e.V.

GER

1983

4690532

1011309

36.

Leisner, Hannes

 

2214

2159

 

Greifswalder SV

GER

1984

4692705

1012682

37.

Hoyer, Jacob

 

2208

 

 

 

DEN

1970

1416316

 

38.

Eriksson Altenbur

 

2192

 

 

 

DEN

1972

1412159

 

39.

Stabolewski, Andr

 

2189

 

 

 

GER

1964

4617851

 

40.

Grosshans, Ralf-M

 

2167

2121

 

Coburger SV v. 1

GER

1963

4645596

1006777

41.

Guennigmann, Manu

 

2157

2167

 

Stader SV

GER

1993

24640360

1006916

42.

Fries, Frederik

 

2154

2127

 

SC Caissa Schwar

GER

1992

1270211

1005484

43.

Chkhaidze, Nikolo

 

2152

 

 

 

GEO

1982

13601750

 

44.

Kollars,Dmitrij

 

2147

2153

 

Delmenhorster SK

GER

1999

12909572

1025924

45.

Juergens, Bernhar

 

2140

2068

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1979

24606880

1009681

46.

Hinrichs, Jan

 

2120

2076

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1995

12907294

1008446

47.

Grote, Dirk

 

2119

2052

 

SV Großhansdorf

GER

1967

4634519

1006788

48.

Davenport, Darcy

 

2118

 

 

 

GER

1972

4623584

 

49.

Weber, Max

 

2118

2039

 

SSC Rostock 07

GER

1994

4624831

1023581

50.

Kramer, Julian

 

2111

2108

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1997

12921742

1026615

51.

Duchrow, Oliver

 

2108

1993

 

SV Sangerhausen

GER

1979

4667930

1004003

52.

Frey, Alisa

WFM

2105

2032

W

SC Eppingen

GER

1992

24634662

1005408

53.

Nielsen, Klaus

 

2100

 

 

 

DEN

1961

1410210

 

54.

Schellmann, Frank

CM

2096

2065

 

Blindenschachbun

GER

1971

4669916

1018822

55.

Mierins, Eriks

 

2086

 

 

 

LAT

1973

11603178

 

56.

Anderberg, Peter

 

2077

2048

 

MTV Tostedt

GER

1968

4639472

1000298

57.

Nyland, Thomas

 

2057

 

 

 

NOR

1982

1504428

 

58.

Wenzel, Birger

 

2041

1983

 

SK Johanneum Epp

GER

1989

4657497

1023946

59.

Kroencke, Manfred

 

2040

1943

 

SG Glückstadt vo

GER

1950

4616960

1011771

60.

Kievelitz, Bernd

 

2029

1903

 

SC Zitadelle Spa

GER

1950

4602544

1010391

61.

Helms, Sven

 

2026

1887

 

SF Schwerin

GER

1974

4693531

1007977

62.

Uksini, Bardhyl

 

2014

1973

 

Hamburger SK von

AUT

2000

1628313

1050050

63.

Pererva, Viktor

 

2012

1977

 

SSC Rostock 07

GER

1994

24696463

1016177

64.

Giraud,Valerian

 

2005

1984

 

SG Bochum 1931

GER

1995

12920355

1006164

65.

Eichstaedt, Enric

 

1980

1924

 

SK Norderstedt v

GER

1985

4616200

1004312

66.

Kuehl, Klaus-Diet

 

1980

1997

 

Schwarzenbeker S

GER

1956

24604810

1043284

67.

Nixdorf, André

 

1978

1903

 

SK Norderstedt v

GER

1957

24672777

1015486

68.

Arndt, Uwe

 

1975

1945

 

BSV 63 Chemie We

GER

1974

24647713

1000425

69.

Dobierzin, Olaf

 

1966

1896

 

Blindenschachbun

GER

1951

4635000

1003744

70.

Diederichs, Luise

 

1962

1937

W

SK Hermannsburg

GER

1997

24661597

1003588

71.

Eichstaedt, Mirko

 

1960

1950

 

Blindenschachbun

GER

1997

24692310

1004312

72.

Pfreundt, Jakob

 

1960

2015

 

Königsspr. SC.19

GER

1998

12918156

1027808

73.

Schulz, Hans-Juer

 

1953

1902

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1944

4625412

1020163

74.

Andersen, Niels E

 

1952

 

 

 

DEN

1958

1406507

 

75.

Becker-Bertau,Fri

 

1935

1789

 

Hamburger SG BUE

GER

1960

24664685

1001087

76.

Goetz, Jan

 

1930

1776

 

SF Frankfurt 192

GER

1977

12967580

1006347

77.

Raider,Eugen

 

1928

1995

 

Königsspr. SC.19

GER

1993

24657352

1017055

78.

Groeppel, Peter

 

1923

1871

 

SC Diogenes e.V.

GER

1958

4622847

1006708

79.

Krotofil, Kurt

 

1914

1816

 

Niendorfer TSV 1

GER

1949

4666887

1011814

80.

Thesing, Ansgar

 

1885

1838

 

SC Kreuzberg e.V

GER

1972

12981346

1022209

81.

Rogozenco, Teodor

 

1882

1870

W

Hamburger SK von

GER

2000

12938084

1026616

82.

Petru, Dennis

 

1870

1806

 

SK Weiße Dame Ha

GER

1995

12904201

1025284

83.

Marcussen, Claus

 

1857

 

 

 

DEN

1961

1506021

 

84.

Timar-Geng, Dr. Z

 

1841

1850

 

SC Eulenspiegel 

GER

1973

1270529

1022372

85.

Zippert, Georg

 

1841

1674

 

SF Hamburg e.V. 

GER

1944

4609590

1025130

86.

Trumpa, Jan

 

1831

1785

 

Stader SV

GER

1992

24680044

1022591

87.

Opasiak, Dustin

 

1825

1841

 

SK Weiße Dame Ha

GER

1986

24630217

1015771

88.

Tscherepanov, Leo

 

1810

1721

*

Hamburger SK von

GER

1954

24629154

1022606

89.

Schwarzkopf, Dr. 

 

1809

1804

 

TV Fischbek Sued

GER

1961

4672526

1020396

90.

Kopylov, Daniel

 

1808

1921

 

TuRa Harksheide 

GER

2003

12921971

1026789

91.

Speck, Jakob

 

1805

1611

 

Königsspr. SC.19

GER

1999

12938181

1028603

92.

Schuett, Ingo

 

1776

1641

 

SV Großhansdorf

GER

1934

12928186

1020046

93.

Pajeken, Jakob

 

1738

1806

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

2003

12942839

1027757

94.

Hotze, Kurt

 

1730

1593

 

Niendorfer TSV 1

GER

1952

24657573

1008979

95.

Lange, Anika

 

1730

1754

W

Delmenhorster SK

GER

1995

24693405

1026947

96.

Retzlaff, Wolfgan

 

1725

1746

 

Pinneberger SC 1

GER

1961

12921815

1017525

97.

Raedisch, Peter

 

1687

1644

 

SF Hamburg e.V. 

GER

1938

24608475

1017029

98.

Beilfuss, Bjoern

 

1679

1375

 

Blindenschachbun

GER

1976

24647268

1001245

99.

Holinka, Henning

 

1662

1602

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

2002

12967084

1028514

100.

Pfreundt, Mathis

 

1645

1584

 

Königsspr. SC.19

GER

2002

12967092

1028489

101.

Nilssen, Ellen Fr

 

1638

 

W

 

DEN

2001

1441230

 

102.

Breen, Anthony

 

1627

 

 

 

IRL

1975

2503174

 

103.

Leyrer, Edgar

 

1620

1381

 

SV Königsjäger S

GER

1963

12949680

1028278

104.

Kollars,Michael

 

1619

1516

 

Delmenhorster SK

GER

1952

12909548

1011224

105.

Schumann, Rabea

 

1617

1656

W

SSC Rostock 07

GER

1999

12918199

1026299

106.

Wulf, Constanze

 

1616

1575

W

SC Mecklenburger

GER

1996

24692379

1024762

107.

Schellin, Anton

 

1574

1296

 

SK Weiße Dame Ha

GER

1998

12949582

1028490

108.

von Tippelskirch,

 

1566

1513

 

SK Weiße Dame Ha

GER

1996

12936995

1027512

109.

Priess,Holger

 

1563

1366

 

SF Hamburg e.V. 

GER

1958

12963062

1027804

110.

Roepke, Karl-Pete

 

1477

1096

 

Langenhorner SF 

GER

1945

12979945

1049056

111.

Schmidtmann, Erns

 

1469

1154

 

SK Blauer Spring

GER

1959

12946800

1027947

112.

Staack, Maik

 

1458

1340

 

SF Fallersleben

GER

1970

12967122

1043368

113.

Gerdts, Martina

 

1438

1420

W

Stader SV

GER

1996

12930628

1040089

114.

Schmidtmann, Sama

 

1398

1466

W

SK Blauer Spring

GER

2004

12956759

1027946

115.

Wulf, Doris

 

1387

1193

W

SC Mecklenburger

GER

1966

12957879

1027068

116.

Hall, Dean

 

 

1741

 

SSG Stotel/Loxst

GER

1978

 

1027678

117.

Kepler, Ewgenij

 

 

1727

 

Stader SV

GER

1987

12923290

1010252

118.

Retzlaff, Thomas

 

 

1706

 

SF Fallersleben

GER

1971

12980633

1017525

119.

Bordasch, Dr. Chr

 

 

1687

 

SK Norderstedt v

GER

1941

12977730

1048979

120.

Bosselmann, Tom L

 

 

1470

 

Lübecker SV von 

GER

2003

12983845

1028736

121.

Lenz, Finn-Thore

 

 

1466

 

Königsspr. SC.19

GER

1999

12985899

1028489

122.

Oganessjan, Artur

 

 

1372

 

TuRa Harksheide 

GER

2002

12986062

1040157

123.

Fuhrmann, Frederi

 

 

1341

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1968

12983888

1043270

124.

Christensen, Andr

 

 

1710

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

1966

12952230

1040495

125.

Fuhrmann, Äke

 

 

1319

 

Hamburger SK von

GER

2001

12983853

1028484

126.

Eulitz, Charlotte

 

 

1166

W

SG Güstrow/Teter

GER

2003

12964654

1027950

127.

Wermes, Naim

 

 

1005

 

Stader SV

GER

2003

 

1040235

128.

Krueger, Diedrich

 

 

958

 

Barmbeker SK 192

GER

1943

12943037

1025402

129.

Lange, Alina

 

 

894

W

Stader SV

GER

1999

12983845

 

130.

Helmand, Mahbuba

 

 

887

W

Hamburger SK von

GER

1989

12967114

1040498

131.

Petrosyan, Tigran

 

 

767

 

Langenhorner SF 

GER

2005

12962783

1053554

132.

Wermes, Rani

 

 

 

W

Stader SV

GER

1999

 

4370407

 

 

 

Zurück