Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

1.

Bindrich, Falko

GM

2592

 

SC Turm Lünebur

GER

5

4

0

7.0

51.5

2.

Neiksans, Arturs

GM

2568

 

SK Altenkirchen

LAT

5

4

0

7.0

51.0

3.

Chatalbashev, Bor

GM

2520

 

 

BUL

5

4

0

7.0

49.0

3.

Richter, Michael

IM

2473

 

SK König Tegel 

GER

5

4

0

7.0

49.0

5.

Kopylov, Michael

IM

2456

 

SK Norderstedt 

UKR

5

4

0

7.0

47.5

6.

Feuerstack, Aljos

IM

2431

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

6

1

2

6.5

49.0

7.

Pap, Gyula

GM

2539

 

 

HUN

5

3

1

6.5

48.5

7.

Sipos, Istvan

IM

2469

 

 

HUN

5

3

1

6.5

48.5

9.

Bogner, Sebastian

GM

2587

 

SC Eppingen

SUI

5

3

1

6.5

48.0

10.

Neelotpal, Das

GM

2428

 

 

IND

5

3

1

6.5

46.5

11.

Teske, Henrik

GM

2521

 

SV Glück auf Rü

GER

4

5

0

6.5

45.0

12.

Chkhaidze, Nikolo

 

2152

 

 

GEO

6

1

2

6.5

38.5

13.

Kantans, Toms

IM

2437

 

SG Speyer-Schwe

LAT

5

2

2

6.0

49.5

14.

Meskovs, Nikita

FM

2440

 

SG Speyer-Schwe

LAT

5

2

2

6.0

48.0

15.

Scheerer, Christo

IM

2363

 

Lübecker SV von

GER

4

4

1

6.0

46.5

16.

Gaede, Derek

 

2259

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

6

0

3

6.0

45.0

17.

Korba, Roman

 

2217

 

SC Diogenes e.V

GER

6

0

3

6.0

44.0

18.

Kollars,Dmitrij

 

2147

 

Delmenhorster S

GER

4

4

1

6.0

44.0

19.

Fries, Frederik

 

2154

 

SC Caissa Schwa

GER

6

0

3

6.0

40.5

20.

Eriksson Altenbur

 

2192

 

 

DEN

5

2

2

6.0

40.5

21.

Mueller, Oliver

FM

2312

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

4

4

1

6.0

40.5

22.

Berzina, Ilze

WGM

2265

W

 

LAT

6

0

3

6.0

39.5

23.

Rogule, Laura

WGM

2326

W

 

LAT

5

1

3

5.5

45.0

24.

Colpe, Malte

 

2349

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

3

2

5.5

44.5

25.

Jahncke, Giso

CM

2223

 

Preetzer TSV

GER

3

5

1

5.5

44.0

26.

Guennigmann, Manu

 

2157

 

Stader SV

GER

4

3

2

5.5

43.5

27.

Schuster, Martin

 

2220

 

SG 1871 Löberit

GER

5

1

3

5.5

43.0

27.

Leisner, Hannes

 

2214

 

Greifswalder SV

GER

5

1

3

5.5

43.0

29.

Breyther, Ruedige

FM

2337

 

FC ST.Pauli 191

GER

4

3

2

5.5

43.0

30.

Raider,Eugen

 

1928

 

Königsspr. SC.1

GER

5

1

3

5.5

41.5

31.

Wiley, Tom

FM

2274

 

 

ENG

4

3

2

5.5

41.5

32.

Weber, Max

 

2118

 

SSC Rostock 07

GER

4

3

2

5.5

41.0

32.

Kramer, Julian

 

2111

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

3

2

5.5

41.0

34.

Bente, Bjoern

 

2233

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

3

2

5.5

40.5

35.

Davenport, Darcy

 

2118

 

 

GER

4

3

2

5.5

39.0

36.

Grosshans, Ralf-M

 

2167

 

Coburger SV v. 

GER

5

1

3

5.5

38.5

37.

Hoyer, Jacob

 

2208

 

 

DEN

5

1

3

5.5

37.5

38.

Hebbinghaus, Holg

FM

2271

 

SK Marmstorf GW

GER

4

3

0

5.5

35.0

39.

Uksini, Bardhyl

 

2014

 

Hamburger SK vo

AUT

3

4

2

5.0

47.0

40.

Souleidis, Georgi

IM

2408

 

Hamburger SK vo

GRE

4

2

3

5.0

44.0

41.

Nilssen, John Arn

IM

2351

 

 

FAI

3

4

2

5.0

43.0

42.

Thorsbro, Peter

 

2220

 

 

DEN

5

0

4

5.0

42.5

43.

Thesing,Matthias

IM

2348

*

Sportfreunde Ka

GER

4

2

2

5.0

42.0

44.

Kahlert, Thomas

FM

2224

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

3

4

2

5.0

42.0

45.

Stabolewski, Andr

 

2189

 

 

GER

3

4

2

5.0

40.5

46.

Pererva, Viktor

 

2012

 

SSC Rostock 07

GER

3

4

2

5.0

40.0

47.

Mierins, Eriks

 

2086

 

 

LAT

4

2

3

5.0

39.5

48.

Wenzel, Birger

 

2041

 

SK Johanneum Ep

GER

3

4

2

5.0

39.5

49.

Bogo, Soren

 

2276

 

 

DEN

4

2

3

5.0

39.0

49.

Schwarzkopf, Dr. 

 

1809

 

TV Fischbek Sue

GER

4

2

3

5.0

39.0

51.

Nielsen, Klaus

 

2100

 

 

DEN

4

2

3

5.0

37.5

52.

Grote, Dirk

 

2119

 

SV Großhansdorf

GER

3

4

2

5.0

37.0

53.

Frey, Alisa

WFM

2105

W

SC Eppingen

GER

4

2

3

5.0

36.5

54.

Fries-Nielsen, Je

IM

2397

 

FC ST.Pauli 191

DEN

4

1

4

4.5

45.5

55.

Holm, Sejer

FM

2234

 

 

DEN

3

3

3

4.5

42.0

56.

Pfreundt, Jakob

 

1960

 

Königsspr. SC.1

GER

4

1

4

4.5

41.5

57.

Meissner, Felix

 

2283

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

2

5

2

4.5

41.5

58.

Duchrow, Oliver

 

2108

 

SV Sangerhausen

GER

4

1

4

4.5

41.0

58.

Eichstaedt, Mirko

 

1960

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

4

1

4

4.5

41.0

60.

Juergens, Bernhar

 

2140

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

3

3

4.5

41.0

61.

Kievelitz, Bernd

 

2029

 

SC Zitadelle Sp

GER

4

1

4

4.5

39.5

62.

Schellmann, Frank

CM

2096

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

3

3

3

4.5

39.0

63.

Giraud,Valerian

 

2005

 

SG Bochum 1931

GER

3

3

3

4.5

38.5

64.

Marcussen, Claus

 

1857

 

 

DEN

4

1

4

4.5

38.0

65.

Helms, Sven

 

2026

 

SF Schwerin

GER

3

3

3

4.5

38.0

66.

Eichstaedt, Enric

 

1980

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

4

1

4

4.5

37.5

67.

Kuehl, Klaus-Diet

 

1980

 

Schwarzenbeker 

GER

2

5

2

4.5

36.5

68.

Krotofil, Kurt

 

1914

 

Niendorfer TSV 

GER

4

1

4

4.5

36.0

69.

Nyland, Thomas

 

2057

 

 

NOR

4

1

3

4.5

35.5

70.

Groeppel, Peter

 

1923

 

SC Diogenes e.V

GER

4

1

4

4.5

35.0

71.

Nixdorf, André

 

1978

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

3

3

3

4.5

35.0

72.

Retzlaff, Thomas

 

1706

 

SF Fallersleben

GER

3

3

3

4.5

31.5

73.

Dobierzin, Olaf

 

1966

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

4

0

5

4.0

42.0

74.

Diederichs, Luise

 

1962

W

SK Hermannsburg

GER

2

4

3

4.0

40.5

75.

Nilssen, Ellen Fr

 

1638

W

 

DEN

2

4

3

4.0

39.0

76.

Kroencke, Manfred

 

2040

*

SG Glückstadt v

GER

3

2

3

4.0

38.5

77.

Rogozenco, Teodor

 

1882

W

Hamburger SK vo

GER

4

0

5

4.0

37.0

78.

Zippert, Georg

 

1841

 

SF Hamburg e.V.

GER

3

2

4

4.0

37.0

78.

Holinka, Henning

 

1662

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

2

4

4.0

37.0

80.

Arndt, Uwe

 

1975

 

BSV 63 Chemie W

GER

4

0

5

4.0

36.5

81.

Goetz, Jan

 

1930

 

SF Frankfurt 19

GER

3

2

4

4.0

36.5

82.

Schulz, Hans-Juer

 

1953

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

82.

Becker-Bertau,Fri

 

1935

 

Hamburger SG BU

GER

3

2

4

4.0

35.5

84.

Speck, Jakob

 

1805

 

Königsspr. SC.1

GER

3

2

4

4.0

34.5

85.

Schumann, Rabea

 

1617

W

SSC Rostock 07

GER

3

2

4

4.0

33.5

86.

Thesing, Ansgar

 

1885

 

SC Kreuzberg e.

GER

3

2

4

4.0

33.0

87.

Kopylov, Daniel

 

1808

 

TuRa Harksheide

GER

3

2

4

4.0

32.0

87.

Lenz, Finn-Thore

 

1466

 

Königsspr. SC.1

GER

3

2

4

4.0

32.0

89.

Wulf, Constanze

 

1616

W

SC Mecklenburge

GER

2

4

3

4.0

31.5

90.

Bordasch, Dr. Chr

 

1687

 

SK Norderstedt 

GER

3

2

4

4.0

29.0

91.

Lange, Alina

 

894

W

Stader SV

GER

4

0

5

4.0

24.0

92.

Andersen, Niels E

 

1952

*

 

DEN

3

1

4

3.5

38.0

93.

Anderberg, Peter

 

2077

*

MTV Tostedt

GER

2

3

2

3.5

37.5

94.

Hall, Dean

 

1741

 

SSG Stotel/Loxs

ESP

3

1

5

3.5

36.5

95.

Opasiak, Dustin

 

1825

 

SK Weiße Dame H

GER

2

3

3

3.5

35.0

96.

Trumpa, Jan

 

1831

 

Stader SV

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.5

97.

Schellin, Anton

 

1574

 

SK Weiße Dame H

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.0

97.

Christensen, Andr

 

1698

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

1

5

3.5

34.0

99.

Oganessjan, Artur

 

1372

 

TuRa Harksheide

GER

2

3

4

3.5

33.5

100.

Retzlaff, Wolfgan

 

1725

 

Pinneberger SC 

GER

1

5

3

3.5

33.5

101.

Timar-Geng, Dr. Z

 

1841

 

SC Eulenspiegel

GER

3

1

5

3.5

33.0

102.

Pfreundt, Mathis

 

1645

 

Königsspr. SC.1

GER

2

3

4

3.5

33.0

103.

Tscherepanov, Leo

 

1810

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

2

3

2

3.5

31.0

104.

Breen, Anthony

 

1627

 

 

IRL

3

1

5

3.5

30.5

105.

Bosselmann, Tom L

 

1470

 

Lübecker SV von

GER

2

3

4

3.5

30.0

106.

Wulf, Doris

 

1387

W

SC Mecklenburge

GER

3

1

5

3.5

26.5

107.

Hinrichs, Jan

 

2120

*

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

0

3

3.0

37.5

108.

Kollars,Michael

 

1619

 

Delmenhorster S

GER

2

2

5

3.0

35.0

109.

Lange, Anika

 

1730

W

Delmenhorster S

GER

2

2

5

3.0

34.0

110.

Schuett, Ingo

 

1776

 

SV Großhansdorf

GER

3

0

6

3.0

33.5

111.

Priess,Holger

 

1563

 

SF Hamburg e.V.

GER

3

0

6

3.0

33.0

112.

Gerdts, Martina

 

1438

W

Stader SV

GER

3

0

6

3.0

31.5

113.

Leyrer, Edgar

 

1620

 

SV Königsjäger 

GER

2

2

5

3.0

30.5

114.

Fuhrmann, Frederi

 

1341

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

1

4

4

3.0

30.0

115.

Staack, Maik

 

1458

 

SF Fallersleben

GER

1

4

4

3.0

28.5

116.

von Tippelskirch,

 

1566

 

SK Weiße Dame H

GER

3

0

4

3.0

28.0

117.

Fuhrmann, Äke

 

1319

 

Hamburger SK vo

GER

3

0

6

3.0

26.0

118.

Pajeken, Jakob

 

1738

*

Hamburger SK vo

GER

2

1

5

2.5

36.5

118.

Hotze, Kurt

 

1730

 

Niendorfer TSV 

GER

2

1

6

2.5

36.5

120.

Kepler, Ewgenij

 

1727

*

Stader SV

GER

2

1

2

2.5

35.5

121.

Raedisch, Peter

 

1687

 

SF Hamburg e.V.

GER

2

1

6

2.5

32.0

122.

Eulitz, Charlotte

 

1166

W

SG Güstrow/Tete

GER

2

1

6

2.5

28.5

123.

Schmidtmann, Erns

 

1469

 

SK Blauer Sprin

GER

2

1

6

2.5

27.0

123.

Wermes, Naim

 

1005

 

Stader SV

GER

2

1

6

2.5

27.0

125.

Wermes, Rani

 

 

W

Stader SV

GER

1

3

5

2.5

27.0

126.

Schmidtmann, Sama

 

1398

W

SK Blauer Sprin

GER

2

0

7

2.0

29.5

127.

Beilfuss, Bjoern

 

1679

 

Blindenschachbu

GER

1

2

6

2.0

26.5

128.

Krueger, Diedrich

 

958

 

Barmbeker SK 19

GER

2

0

7

2.0

24.0

129.

Petru, Dennis

 

1870

*

SK Weiße Dame H

GER

1

1

2

1.5

33.5

130.

Petrosyan, Tigran

 

767

 

Langenhorner SF

GER

1

1

7

1.5

28.0

131.

Roepke, Karl-Pete

 

1477

 

Langenhorner SF

GER

1

1

7

1.5

27.0

132.

Helmand, Mahbuba

 

887

*

Hamburger SK vo

GER

0

0

3

0.0

24.0

 


 

Zurück