Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

Titel

ELO

NWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

FideKenn

PKZ

1.

Mirumian,Vigen

GM

2513

2491

M

 

CZE

1977

316180

3570001

2.

Kopylov,Michael

IM

2446

2383

M

SK Norderstedt v

UKR

1975

14105080

 

3.

Feuerstack,Aljosc

 

2407

2394

M

SK Norderstedt v

GER

1988

4681932

 

4.

Colpe,Malte

 

2233

2195

M

Hamburger SK von

GER

1992

24623075

 

5.

Bente,Björn

 

2228

2169

M

Hamburger SK von

GER

1974

4638611

 

6.

Hebbinghaus,Holge

FM

2210

2119

M

SK Marmstorf GW 

GER

1976

4632842

 

7.

Borgmeyer,Max

 

2137

2114

M

Koenigsspr.SC.19

GER

1992

24615870

 

8.

Welsh,Michael

 

2065

2011

M

FC ST.Pauli 1910

IRL

1961

2501090

 

9.

Schiele,Lars

 

2052

2043

M

SK Weisse Dame H

GER

1969

4693868

 

10.

Böhme,Andy

 

2050

1991

M

SV Blau-Weiß Gre

GER

1966

4650581

 

11.

Melderis, Uldis

 

2014

 

M

 

LAT

1961

11600845

 

12.

Vilums,Aldis

 

1914

 

M

 

LAT

1980

11603828

 

13.

Seidel,Mika

 

1866

1735

M

SK Johanneum Epp

GER

1989

24675954

 

14.

Baberz,Alexander

 

1854

1651

M

Hamburger SK von

GER

2001

12921734

 

15.

Tscherepanov,Leon

 

1835

1775

M

Hamburger SK von

GER

1954

24629154

 

16.

Schütte,Ulrich

 

1826

1712

M

Ahrensburger TSV

GER

1969

4646134

 

17.

Xin,Ruidi

 

1752

1684

M

SC Diogenes eV

CHN

1994

8601216

 

18.

Zehic,Emir

 

1747

1575

M

SC Diogenes eV

GER

1996

12909211

 

19.

Schwarzkopf,Jörg,

 

1746

1862

M

TV Fischbek Sued

GER

1961

4672526

 

20.

Raedisch,Peter

 

1736

1546

M

SF Hamburg eV 19

GER

1938

24608475

 

21.

Zehic,Semir

 

1708

1565

M

SC Diogenes eV

 

1996

12909246

4267007

22.

Peters,Thomas

 

 

1725

M

TV Fischbek Sued

GER

1993

12921718

 

23.

Nestuley,Nadezda

 

 

1696

W

Hamburger SK von

1986

4108396

 

24.

Spät,Alexander

 

 

1689

M

Koenigsspr.SC.19

GER

1997

24687693

 

25.

Dalipovic,Jasmin

 

 

1604

M

SC Diogenes eV

 

1995

 

 

26.

McClung,Gregory

 

 

1549

M

Hamburger SK von

GER

1983

12922030

 

27.

Öztürk,Murat

 

 

1516

M

SC Diogenes eV

GER

1995

12909394

 

28.

Gadewoltz,Moritz

 

 

1437

M

Hamburger SK von

 

1993

 

 

29.

Kopylov,Daniel

 

 

944

M

SC Agon Neumünst

 

2003

 

 

 

Zurück