Tabelle

Schnellschachturnier um den Pokal der Stadtwerke Norderstedt

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

TNr

Teilnehmer

ELO

NWZ

Verein/Ort

G

S

R

V

Punk

Buchh

1.

1.

Mirumian,Vigen

2513

2491

 

7

5

2

0

6.0

32.0

2.

3.

Petrosyan,Suren

2390

2346

SK Norderstedt von 1

7

4

3

0

5.5

33.0

3.

2.

Feuerstack,Aljoscha

2407

2394

SK Norderstedt von 1

7

5

1

1

5.5

31.0

4.

7.

Mueller,Joerg

2127

2045

SV Eidelstedt

7

5

0

2

5.0

24.0

5.

5.

Foerster,Andreas

2195

2166

SK Union Eimsbuettel

7

4

1

2

4.5

33.0

6.

14.

Klein,Raimund

1968

1875

Hamburger SK von 183

7

4

1

2

4.5

28.5

7.

6.

Magnussen,Helge

2131

2092

Elmshorner SC von 18

7

4

1

2

4.5

28.0

8.

4.

Bodnar,Alexander

2301

2163

TuRa Harksheide

7

4

1

2

4.5

27.0

9.

18.

Vilums,Aldis

1914

 

 

7

3

2

2

4.0

29.0

10.

10.

Debertshäuser,Jörn

2048

1924

Hamburger SK von 183

7

3

2

2

4.0

27.5

11.

16.

Suntrup,Robert

1952

1742

Hamburger SK von 183

7

3

2

2

4.0

25.0

12.

12.

Melderis, Uldis

2014

 

 

7

4

0

3

4.0

24.0

13.

24.

Reinelt,Tilman

 

1870

SK Norderstedt von 1

7

4

0

3

4.0

22.0

14.

20.

Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.

1772

1862

TV Fischbek Suederel

7

4

0

3

4.0

20.5

15.

9.

Hartkopf,Uwe,Dr.

2064

1970

SK Norderstedt von 1

7

2

3

2

3.5

30.0

16.

8.

Nachtkamp,Herbert

2068

1916

SK Norderstedt von 1

7

3

1

3

3.5

24.5

17.

13.

Kemény,Matthias

1998

1903

SG Glinde

7

3

0

4

3.0

25.0

18.

25.

Stoll,Robert

 

1701

SG Glinde

7

3

0

4

3.0

24.5

19.

11.

Becker,Thomas

2031

1990

Langenhorner SF 1928

7

3

0

4

3.0

24.0

19.

19.

Ahrens,Olaf

1893

1819

Hamburger SK von 183

6

3

0

3

3.0

24.0

21.

27.

McClung,Gregory

 

1549

Hamburger SK von 183

7

3

0

4

3.0

21.5

22.

21.

Xin,Ruidi

1752

1684

SC Diogenes eV

7

3

0

4

3.0

21.0

23.

17.

Gehn,Roland

1941

1844

SK Union Eimsbuettel

7

2

2

3

3.0

19.0

24.

26.

Spät,Alexander

 

1689

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e

7

2

1

4

2.5

24.5

25.

28.

Schultz,Heinz

 

1121

SC Farmsen 1966

7

2

1

4

2.5

17.0

26.

22.

Raedisch,Peter

1736

1546

SF Hamburg eV 1934

7

2

0

5

2.0

21.5

27.

23.

Poghosyan,Tigran

1669

1655

Lübecker SV von 1873

6

2

0

4

2.0

19.5

28.

15.

Freter,Anke

1959

1906

SK Norderstedt von 1

7

2

0

5

2.0

19.0

29.

29.

Hehenberger,Friedric

 

1107

SC Farmsen 1966

7

1

0

6

1.0

19.5

30.

30.

Petrosyan,Tigran

 

 

 

7

0

0

7

0.0

17.0

 

 

 


Zurück