Teilnehmerliste



Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

Star

Teilnehmer

Tite

NWZ

ELO

Attr

Verein/Ort

 

Geburt

1.

Carlstedt,Jonathan

 

2228

2322

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1990

2.

Hebbinghaus,Holger

FM

2221

2298

M

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

 

1976

3.

Berndt,Matthias

 

2051

2185

M

SC Fulda

 

1962

4.

Maahs,Erich

 

2063

2168

M

SC Concordia SAbt Pa

 

1943

5.

von Rahden,Arvid

 

2088

2160

M

SC Heusenstamm

 

1978

6.

Keuchen,Michael

 

2001

2147

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

 

1970

7.

Meyner,Hannes

 

2064

2122

M

SC Turm Lüneburg e.V

 

1981

8.

Juergens,Bernhard

 

2004

2118

M

SF Leherheide von 19

 

1979

9.

Stiefel,Roland

 

1963

2075

M

ZSG Grün-Weiß Walter

 

1964

10.

Cuno,Thomas

 

1986

2046

M

TSV Germania Cadenbe

 

1967

11.

Janotta,Steffi

 

1991

2027

W

SC Heusenstamm

 

1985

12.

Becker,Thomas

 

1942

2026

M

Barmbeker SK 1926 eV

 

1964

13.

Borgmeyer,Max

 

1982

2025

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e

 

1992

14.

Rudolph,Jens-Erik

 

1914

2012

M

Barmbeker SK 1926 eV

 

1965

15.

Hertel,Holger

 

1900

2008

M

SK Hermannsburg

 

1977

16.

Blumenberg,Walter

 

1918

1996

M

SF Sasel 1947

 

1932

17.

Schmidt,Jade

 

1955

1981

W

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1987

18.

Lampert,Jonas

 

1924

1977

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1997

19.

Albers,Andreas

 

1860

1976

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1978

20.

Hagenlüke,Thomas

 

1891

1936

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e

 

1988

21.

Raider,Eugen

 

1751

1896

M

Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e

 

1993

22.

Schütte,Ulrich

 

1717

1891

M

Ahrensburger TSV

 

1969

23.

Kaduszkiewicz,Martin

 

1587

1862

M

Kieler SG von 1884 /

 

1969

24.

Andreasen,Rene

 

 

1821

M

Frem Odense

 

1971

25.

Jürgens,Helmut

 

1454

1816

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1938

26.

Tscherepanov,Leon

 

1788

1810

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1954

27.

Raedisch,Peter

 

1605

1810

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

 

1938

28.

Lingnau,Diethardt

 

1703

1800

M

Lübecker SV von 1873

 

1961

29.

Bütow,Ingo

 

1669

1793

M

Post SV Uelzen

 

1973

30.

Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.

 

1838

1683

M

TV Fischbek Suederel

 

1961

31.

Frackowiak,Stanislaw

 

1508

1670

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1949

32.

Geibel,Henning

 

1111

1584

M

SV Bargteheide

 

1939

33.

Meyer,Thomas

 

1762

 

M

Bergstedter SK von 1

 

1961

34.

Topuz,Soner Marcel

 

1640

 

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

 

1985

35.

Lampert,Timm

 

1519

 

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1969

36.

Kock,Rudolf

 

1456

 

M

SF Hamburg eV 1934

 

1946

37.

Kuhr,Stefan

 

1435

 

M

SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.

 

1967

38.

Lampert,Lasse

 

1431

 

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1994

39.

Losch,Marika

 

1262

 

W

 

 

1966

40.

Garbers,Boriss

 

1234

 

M

Hamburger SK von 183

 

1995

41.

Terner,Ralf

 

 

 

M

 

 

1967

42.

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zurück