Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Star Teilnehmer Tite NWZ ELO Attr Verein/Ort   Geburt
1. Hebbinghaus,Holger FM 2203 2285 M SK Marmstorf GW Harb   1976
2. Porth,Hartmut   2108 2173 M SV Bargteheide   1950
3. Strache,Michael   2165 2155 M SV Sangerhausen e. V   1988
4. Borges,Guilherme Deo   2114 2153 M Hamburger SK von 183   1985
5. Duchrow,Oliver   2104 2149 M SV Sangerhausen e. V   1979
6. Meyner,Hannes   2095 2137 M SC Turm Lüneburg e.V   1981
7. Keuchen,Michael   1928 2136 M SF Hamburg eV 1934   1970
8. Juergens,Bernhard   2034 2119 M SF Leherheide von 19   1979
9. Nachtkamp,Herbert   1971 2100 M SK Norderstedt von 1   1951
10. Seemann,Semjon   2029 2067 M Post SV Uelzen   1991
11. Nixdorf,Andre   1987 2032 * SK Norderstedt von 1   1957
12. Kurbangulov,Viktor   1902 2020 M SK Johanneum Eppendo   1952
13. Brüning,Ulf-Simeon   1890 1973 M SV Sangerhausen e. V   1985
14. Bürckner,Georg   1968 1926 M SV Sangerhausen e. V   1987
15. Schoenfisch,Norbert   1660 1920 M Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e   1967
16. Catrais,Michael   1765 1914 M Stader SV   1990
17. Krischer,Ulrich   1648 1909 M SK Norderstedt von 1   1934
18. Mertens,Pauline   1724 1908 W SG 1871 Löberitz   1992
19. Wenzel,Birger   1884 1863 M SK Johanneum Eppendo   1989
20. Mertens,Fridolin   1570 1862 M SG 1871 Löberitz   1994
21. Nacke,Lars   1627 1854 M Flensburger SK von 1   1975
22. Lingnau,Diethardt   1743 1832 M Turm Lüttenborg   1961
23. Jürgens,Helmut   1525 1827 M Hamburger SK von 183   1938
24. Raedisch,Peter   1649 1813 M SF Hamburg eV 1934   1938
25. Lampert,Jonas   1758 1743 M SK Weisse Dame Hambu   1997
26. Laux,Dieter   1302 1730 M TV Tegernsee   1963
27. Keuneke,Hanno   1623 1675 M Langenhorner SF 1928   1940
28. Geibel,Henning   1260 1629 M SV Bargteheide   1939
29. Schlüter,Mike   1846   M Möllner SV   1964
30. Meyer,Thomas   1751   M Bergstedter SK von 1   1961
31. Wirthgen,Peter   1734   M SK Johanneum Eppendo   1981
32. Lampert,Timm   1587   M SK Weisse Dame Hambu   1969
33. Schlüter,Sabrina   1564   W SK Doppelbauer Kiel   1990
34. Kaduszkiewicz,Martin   1563   M Kieler SG von 1884 /   1969
35. Wolfram,Mike   1415   M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.   1973
36. Völkel,Michael   1379   M Hamburger SK von 183   1969
37. Thieme,Daniel   1336   M Bille SC von 1924 e.   1994
38. Soost,Stefan       M     1967

 


Zurück